Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 67 constituents

Candice Collins

PRINCIPAL PREK-8
School: ext. 64002

Erin Andrews

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 69553

Ann Austin

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Tabitha Benson

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 67690

Julia Berry

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Joy Bruno

ART EDUCATION K-8
School:

Kymbre Callaway

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Jill Camic

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School: ext. 69567

Kimberly Clark

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School:

Sherilyn Coleman

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Lisa Cottrill

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 67954

Kimberlee Crowley

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Karla Dabner

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Laurie Davis-Devries

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 68287

Timothy Fenelon

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR PREK-8
School: ext. 67273

Mary Ferguson

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Stephen Fierz

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69458

Julie Foltmer

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 69799

Julie Gibbs

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School: ext. 69953

Leslie Hamilton

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 68433

Mari Hanson

MONTESSORI CURR PARA 40-22
School: ext. 68866

Sara Hanson

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 7-8

Shelley Harmsen

MONTESSORI CURR PARA 40-22
School: ext. 69307

Eva Haynes

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Judith Hill

MONTESSORI CURR PARA 40-22
School: ext. 68903

Winnie Hitchcock

MONTESSORI CURR PARA 40-22
School:

Charles Holden

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 7-8
School: ext. 69531

Megan Holmes

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 69316

Adrienne Horn

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School: ext. 67250

Mary Ianni

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 71587

Patricia James

MONTESSORI CURR PARA 40-22
School: ext. 68902

Elizabeth Johnson

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 40-22
School: ext. 68302

Phyllis Johnson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR PREK-8
School: ext. 67749

Nickolas Keen

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-8
School:

Kristin Keller

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 7-8
School:

Melissa Kelly

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 68012

Arthur Kimball

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School:

Bobbi Koch

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School: ext. 67406

Spomenka Kuljanin

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Dana Larson

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School:

Victor Leon Veintimilla

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Casey Lepke

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PREK-8
School: ext. 19240

Brenda Lisitza

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 1-3
School: ext. 68255

Andrea Mahan

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71660

Maribel Mendez

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School: ext. 71512

Emily Morehouse

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School:

Sarah Olson

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School: ext. 69670

Amy Orvis

MONTESSORI CURRICULUM 4-6
School: ext. 67416

Emily Osterberg

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Matthew Palmer

ART EDUCATION K-8
School: ext. 68071

Mercedes Perez

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Albertine Potter

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 67 constituents